Auction Web auction 90 Part 1 ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
By Bertolami Fine Art
Sep 26, 2020
Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma, Italy

26 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658

27 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1659-3169

LOT 357:

Sold for: €180
180
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details

ROMA - Paolo III (1534-1549) - Paolo - Stemma a cuore - R/ San Paolo con libro chiuso - (AG g. 3,39) RR Munt. 38 per il D/; Munt. 48 al R/ Stupenda patina iridescente
SPL+

Con cartellino del collezionista