Auction Web auction 90 Part 1 ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
Sep 26, 2020
Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma, Italy

26 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658

27 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1659-3169

LOT 371:

Auction house commission: 20% More details

FANO - Gregorio XIII (1572-1585) - Quattrino - Stemma con chiavi decussate - R/ Busto di San Pietro - (MI g. 0,54) R CNI 165; Munt. 401 var. I
BB-SPL

Con cartellino del collezionista