Auction Web auction 90 Part 1
ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
Sep 26, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
26 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658
27 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1659-3169
LOT 424:
Sold for: €150
Auction house commission: 20%
ROMA - Alessandro VII (1655-1667) - Testone - Stemma ovale sagomato in cornice - R/ Destrocherio regge una bilancia - (AG g. 9,38) R CNI 18; Munt. 9
BB
Con cartellino del collezionista