Auction 10
Sep 24, 2020 (your local time)
Spain
 Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain

LOT 32:

Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

ILTIRTA. As. A/ Cabeza masculina a der. con manto y fíbula rodeda de tres delfines. R/ Jinete con palma a der., debajo ley. ibérica ILTiRTa sobre línea. AE-10,8 g. CNH-22. I-1471. ACIP-1251. Pátina verde. MBC+/MBC.