Auction 72
INTERIORS AUCTION - ANTIQUES & DESIGN
Sep 24, 2020
(your local time)
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday sept 24 2020
I session (lots 1 - 294) - start 10 am CET
II session (lots 300 - 542) - start 4 pm CET
LOT 109:
Piatto in ceramica policroma con bordo polilobato e decoro floreale. Bassano. XVIII secolo. Restauri.
Sold for: €160
160
€250 - €350
Auction house commission: 24%