Auction 72 INTERIORS AUCTION - ANTIQUES & DESIGN
By Viscontea auction house
Sep 24, 2020
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy

Thursday sept 24 2020

I  session (lots 1 - 294) - start 10 am CET

II  session (lots 300 - 542) - start 4 pm CET

LOT 142:

Sold for: €100
€200 - €350
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details

Piatto in ceramica con bordo polilobato e decori policromi a motivo floreale. Manifattura DALLARI, Sassuolo. XVIII secolo.
Misure : Diam. cm. 28 ca.