Auction 12 Part 2
Sep 29, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 388:
Grande piatto in porcellana decorato in policromia, Giappone fine sec.XIX
Sold for: €200
€200 - €250
Auction house commission: 24%