Auction 12 Part 2
Sep 29, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 391:
Gruppo in saponaria intagliata con scimmie ed animali, Cina sec.XIX
Sold for: €10
1
Auction house commission: 24%