Auction 12 Part 2
Sep 29, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 396:
Coppia di vasi in porcellana policroma, Cina fine sec.XIX
Sold for: €2,000
€600 - €700
Auction house commission: 24%