Auction 12 Part 2
Sep 29, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 493:
Coppia di apliques in bronzo dorato a tre braccia, fine sec.XIX
Sold for: €550
€100 - €150
Auction house commission: 24%