Auction 12 Part 2
Sep 29, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 598:
Portaorologio Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato a mecca, Napoli sec.XVIII
Sold for: €190
€50 - €100
Auction house commission: 24%