Auction 14
ANTIQUES
Oct 10, 2020
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania
Terms of sale
View demo
Saturday october 10 2020, 4 pm CEST
LOT 547:
Water / Toilette da viaggio o carrozza, in legno di mogano e vaso in maiolica, XIX secolo. |
Auction house commission: 25%