מכירה פומבית 210 חלק ב'
14.10.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

פריט 226:

PAIR OF SMALL PORCELAIN VASES 19th CENTURY

נמכר ב: €260
הערכה:
€100 - €150

PAIR OF SMALL PORCELAIN VASES, 19th CENTURY
in polychromy and gold, with landscape decoration and gallant scene.
Measures cm. 21 x 16.

COPPIA DI PICCOLI VASI IN PORCELLANA, XIX SECOLO
in policromia e oro, con decoro a paesaggio e scena galante.
Misure cm. 21 x 16.