Auction 210 Part 2
Oct 14, 2020 (your local time)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOT 232:

FRENCH ENGRAVER EARLY 19TH CENTURY

Sold for: €80
€0 - €0
Auction house commission: 25%

FRENCH ENGRAVER, EARLY 19TH CENTURY

FASHION CLOTHES AND ACCESSORIES
Pair of color engravings, cm. 18 x 10
Subtitled
Framed

INCISORE FRANCESE INIZI XIX SECOLO

VESTITI E ACCESSORI DI MODA
Coppia di incisioni a colori, cm. 18 x 10
Sottotitolate
In cornice