Subasta 210 Parte 2
14.10.20 (Su hora local)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOTE 237:

UNKNOWN PAINTER LATE 19TH CENTURY

Vendido por: €1 600
€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

UNKNOWN PAINTER, LATE 19TH CENTURY

VIEW OF THE ARNO IN FLORENCE WITH BOATS
Oil on canvas, cm. 34 x 48
Gilded frame

IGNOTO PITTORE, FINE XIX SECOLO

VEDUTA DELL'ARNO A FIRENZE CON BARCHE
Olio su tela, cm. 34 x 48
Cornice dorata