Subasta 210 Parte 2
14.10.20 (Su hora local)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOTE 249:

WALNUT SOFA PROBABLY NAPLES EARLY 19th CENTURY

Vendido por: €380
140
€300 - €400
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

WALNUT SOFA, PROBABLY NAPLES, EARLY 19th CENTURY
with dolphin armrests, smooth apron with light maple vegetable inlay. Cornucopia feet.
Measurements cm. 90 x 175 x 45.

DIVANETTO IN NOCE, PROBABILMENTE NAPOLI INIZI XIX SECOLO
con braccioli delfinei, fascia liscia con leggero intarsio vegetale in acero. Piedi a cornucopia.
Misure cm. 90 x 175 x 45.