Subasta 210 Parte 2
14.10.20 (Su hora local)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOTE 404:

COLLAGE LEATHER PARAMENT LATE 19th CENTURY ENGLAND

Vendido por: €300
140
€300 - €400
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

COLLAGE LEATHER PARAMENT, LATE 19th CENTURY ENGLAND
three panels with prints of genre scenes, views and portraits.
Panel measures cm. 179 x 51.
Defects.

PARAVENTO IN PELLE A COLLAGE, INGHILTERRA FINE XIX SECOLO
a tre ante, con stampe di scene di genere, vedute e ritratti.
Misure anta cm. 179 x 51.
Difetti.