Аукцион 11 Часть 3
23.10.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
Terza Tornata
venerdì 23 otobre 2020
ore 20.45 | Dal n.266 al n.425
ЛОТ 425:
DUE CANDELIERI – TWO CANDLESTICKS
Продан за: €220
Комиссия аукционного дома: 23%
Подробнее
Legno scolpito e dorato a forma di anfora (mancanze sulla doratura). Sicilia. Inizi del secolo XIX. Cm H 36.
Carved and gilded wood in the shape of an amphora (lacks on the gilding). Sicily. Beginning of the 19th century. Cm H 36.