Auction 11 Part 4
Oct 24, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Quarta Tornata
sabato 24 ottobre 2020
ore 18.00 | Dal n.426 al n.605
LOT 502:
FIASCA A DUE MANICI – FLASK WITH TWO HANDLES
Sold for: €140
Auction house commission: 23%
Maiolica policroma. Italia meridionale, secolo XIX. Cm H 25.
Polychrome majolica. Southern Italy, 19th century. Cm H 25.