ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 125:

Sold for: €270
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

Icône «Christ Pantocrator» Russie, XIXe siècle Tempera sur bois 35 x 31 cm., B.E. (accidents) Икона «Христос Вседержитель» Россия, XIXй век Темпера, дерево 35 х 31 см., общ.хор.сост. (сколы)