ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 145:

6,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

ARONSON Naoum (1873-1943) Portrait d’une jeune femme Plâtre Signé « N. Aronson » 50 х 58 х 68 cm. Provenance : Collection particulière, France Vente de l’atelier de Jose Pillon, 6/12/2010, Dupont & Associés SVV, Morlaix. L351. АРОНСОН Наум (1873-1943) Портрет девушки Гипс Подпись «N.Aronson » 50 х 58 х 68 см.