Auction 69
Nov 3, 2020
(your local time)
Italy
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 42:
Conrad Marca-Relli SENZA TITOLO olio su faesite, cm 61x76,3 firmato sul...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
8,000
Estimated price:
€9,000 - €12,000
Auction house commission: 25%
More details
VAT: 22% On commission only
|