מכירה פומבית 8
SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST
פריט 14:
Natale Penati (Milano 1884 - 1955)
הערכה:
€500 - €800
עמלת בית המכירות: 24%
לפרטים נוספים
Ritratto di nobildonna
Olio su tela
Firmato in basso a sinistra
Portrait of a noblewoman
Oil painting on canvas
Signed lower left
100x70 cm