Auction 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
Nov 10, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

LOT 44:

Scuola Veneta del XVIII secolo

Episodio ...

2,500
€2,500 - €3,500
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Episodio storico
Olio su tela
Venetian School of the 18th century
Historical episode
Oil on canvas
61 x 70 cm