מכירה פומבית 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20
איטליה
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

פריט 132:

Scuola Italiana inizio XX secolo

Alzatina ...

הערכה:
€300 - €400
עמלת בית המכירות: 24% לפרטים נוספים

Alzatina con mele
Olio su compensato
Firma non decifrata e datato 1921 o 1927
Italian school of the early 20th century
Fruit stand with apples
Oil on plywood
Unrecognized signature and dated 1921 or 1927
80x100 cm