מכירה פומבית 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, איטליה

Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

פריט 136:

Scuola Veneta del XVIII secolo

Scena di ...

הערכה:
€150 - €200
עמלת בית המכירות: 24% לפרטים נוספים

Scena di battaglia
Penna, inchiostro bruno, acquerello
Venetian School of the 18th century
Battle scene
Pen, brown ink, watercolor
110x83 mm