Subasta 211- III tornata
12.11.20 (Su hora local)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET

LOTE 474:

FOUR CHAIRS IN LACQUERED METAL EARLY 20TH CENTURY

€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

FOUR CHAIRS IN LACQUERED METAL, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
with a black background, painted with floral motifs. Circular seat with mobile double leg.
Measurements cm. 92 x 40 x 45.

QUATTRO SEDIE IN METALLO LACCATO, INIZI XX SECOLO
a fondo nero, dipinte a motivi floreali. Sedile circolare doppia gamba mobile.
Misure cm. 92 x 40 x 45.