מכירה פומבית 211- III tornata
12.11.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET
פריט 481:
PAIR OF MODELS OF OIL LAMPS IN GOLDEN BRONZE 20th CENTURY
הערכה:
€200 - €250
PAIR OF MODELS OF OIL LAMPS IN GOLDEN BRONZE, 20th CENTURY
Empire line, with lyre-shaped candle holder and ribbed chisels. Marble base.
Measurements cm. 17.5 x 13.5 x 29.
COPPIA DI MODELLI DI LUCERNE IN BRONZO DORATO, XX SECOLO
di linea Impero, con porta candela a lira e ceselli a trionfi e nervature. Basetta in marmo.
Misure cm. 17,5 x 13,5 x 29.