מכירה פומבית 211- III tornata
12.11.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET
פריט 482:
MIGNON CRIB IN CLAY NAPLES LATE 19TH CENTURY
הערכה:
€80 - €120
MIGNON CRIB IN CLAY, NAPLES, LATE 19TH CENTURY
in polychromy, depicting the Grotto with the adoration of the shepherds. Wooden base.
Measurements cm. 16 x 11 x 10.
PRESEPE MIGNON IN CRETA, NAPOLI FINE XIX SECOLO
in policromia, raffigurante la Grotta con l'adorazione dei pastori. Base lignea.
Misure cm. 16 x 11 x 10.