Subasta 211- III tornata
12.11.20 (Su hora local)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET

LOTE 493:

TWELVE PLACESHOLDERS IN SILVER MILAN PUNCH 1944/1968

Vendido por: €260
€0 - €0
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

TWELVE PLACESHOLDERS IN SILVER, MILAN PUNCH 1944/1968
in the shape of musical instruments in polychromy enamels. Circular bases in various marbles.
Measurements cm. 8 x 3.5 approx.

DODICI SEGNAPOSTO IN ARGENTO, PUNZONE MILANO 1944/1968
a sagoma di strumenti musicali a smalti policromi. Basette circolari in marmi vari.
Misure cm. 8 x 3,5 ca.