מכירה פומבית 211- III tornata
12.11.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Thursday nov 12 2020, 3 pm CET

פריט 645:

SMALL SILVER-PLATED STAND PUNCH SHEFFIELD 20TH CENTURY

נמכר ב: €80
הערכה:
€80 - €100

SMALL SILVER-PLATED STAND, PUNCH SHEFFIELD 20TH CENTURY
smooth body with reliefs and perforations to geometric motifs.
Silversmith Mappin & Webb
Measurements cm. 7 x 14.

PICCOLA ALZATA IN SILVERPLATE, PUNZONE SHEFFIELD XX SECOLO
a corpo liscio con rilievi e trafori a motivi geometrici.
Argentiere Mappin & Webb
Misure cm. 7 x 14.