Auction 1093 Recheio de Casa Particular - Parte IV
Dec 14, 2020 (your local time)
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

LOT 2:

Taça

5
Auction house commission: 18%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Taça
metal, séc. XX, pequenos defeitos. Dim. – 34,5 cm