Auction 97 Part 2
Dec 17, 2020
(your local time)
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 223:
Sold for: €50
Auction house commission: 22%
GIANBECCHINA (Sambuca di Sicilia 1909 – Palermo 2001) ACQUAFORTE “Capretta”, esemplare 9/60, firmato in basso a destra.
cm 25×21,5