Auction 73
Modern and Contemporary Art
Dec 18, 2020
(your local time)
Palazzo Odescalchi Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 13:
Fortunato Pirazzini (Bagnacavallo 1907 - Villenoy 2003)
Sold for: €300
€500 - €600
Auction house commission: 28%
Senza titolo
olio su tela
cm 65 x 103
Firmato in basso a destra: Pirazzini
Firmato al verso: Pirazzini