Auction 73
Modern and Contemporary Art
Dec 18, 2020
(your local time)
Palazzo Odescalchi Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 14:
Ilario Rossi (Bologna 1911 - 1994)
Sold for: €1,100
€500 - €700
Auction house commission: 28%
Senza titolo
olio su carta applicata su tavola
cm 26,5 x 44
Firmato in basso a destra: Ilario Rossi