Auction 73
Modern and Contemporary Art
Dec 18, 2020
(your local time)
Palazzo Odescalchi Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 39:
Francesco Tabusso (Sesto San Giovanni 1930 - Torino 2012)
Sold for: €2,000
2,000
€2,000 - €3,000
Auction house commission: 28%
Paysage, 1961
olio su tela
cm 70 x 100
Firmato in basso a destra:
F. Tabusso