Subasta 2
16.12.20 (Su hora local)
 Via Praga 18 B, 00055 Ladispoli, (RM)
Wed dec 16 2020, 8 pm CEST

LOTE 3:

Pair of dueling pistol

€800 - €1 400
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 15%

Pair of dueling pistol
Coppia di sculture a forma di pistole da duello in osso intagliato e legno di mogano .Condizioni del tuo lotto Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. Categoria del tuo lotto Sculture Periodo di realizzazione stimato XX secolo. Altezza 48cm, Larghezza 10cm, Profondità 2cm, non si accettano offerte dopo asta. Pair of dueling pistol shaped sculptures in carved bone and mahogany wood Condition of your lot Good condition - used, with small signs of aging and blemishes. Category of your lot Sculptures Estimated construction period 20th century. Height 48cm, Width 10cm, Depth 2cm, we do not accept offers after auction.