Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 004 LOTTO DI DUE VASI E DUE STATUETTE:

LOT OF TWO VASES AND TWO STATUETTES

Auction house commission: 24% More details

In antica porcellana policroma. Francia, secolo XIX. Vasi Cm H 29; Statue Cm H 22.In ancient polychrome porcelain. France, 19th century. Vases cm h 29; Statuettes cm h 22.