Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 013 UOMO CHE SPINGE BUE:

MAN PUSHING OX

Auction house commission: 24% More details

MAN PUSHING OX
Bassorilievo in terracotta. Secolo XX. Firmato. Cm 40×40.Terracotta bas-relief. 20th century. Signed. Cm 40×40.