Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 020 CORNICE A GUANTIERA:

FRAME

Auction house commission: 24% More details

FRAME
Legno inciso e dorato (dipinto non antico). Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 56,5×46,5.Engraved and gilded wood (non-antique painting). Sicily. XIX century. Cm 56.5×46.5.