Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 021 LOTTO DI DUE CORNICI:

LOTTO OF TWO FRAMES

280
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details

LOTTO OF TWO FRAMES
Legno inciso e dorato. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm 30,5×23; 23,5×31,5.engraved and gilded wood. Sicily, 19th century Cm 30,5×23; Cm 23,5×31,5.