Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 022 LOTTO DI DUE OROLOGI E DUE STATUETTE:

LOT OF TWO WATCHES AND TWO STATUETTES

130
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Porcellana policroma. Secolo XX.Polychrome porcelain. 20th century.