Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 046 BAMBINO GESÙ CON AGNELLO:

CHILD JESUS WITH LAMB

Auction house commission: 24% More details

CHILD JESUS WITH LAMB
Gruppo a due figure in antica maiolica policroma. Secolo XVIII. Cm H 22.Group with two figures in ancient polychrome majolica. XVIII century. Cm H 22.