Auction 12 Part 1 Christmas Auction
By Galleria Sarno
Dec 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 125 ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) “Ritratto di Rina Acquaviva”:

“Portrait of Rina Acquaviva”

Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
Auction took place on Dec 15, 2020 at Galleria Sarno

“Portrait of Rina Acquaviva”
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 57×47.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 57×47