Auction 12 Part 2
Christmas Auction
Dec 16, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 201 LES POULES FAISANES:
Ricamo policromo su stoffa inserito in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Datato 1843. Ricamo Cm ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €200
Start price:
€
200
Auction house commission: 24%
More details
|