מכירה פומבית 12 חלק ב' Christmas Auction
16.12.20
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, איטליה

פריט 210 COPPIA DI VASI:

PAIR OF VASES

עמלת בית המכירות: 24% לפרטים נוספים

PAIR OF VASES
Antica porcellana policroma decorata sul retro con motivi ornamentali dorati, sul davanti specchi miniati raffiguranti contadini con casolari (restauri). Francia, epoca impero. Cm H 36.Ancient polychrome porcelain decorated on the back with golden ornamental motifs, on the front illuminated mirrors depicting peasants with farmhouses (restorations). France, empire era. Cm H 36.