Auction 12 Part 2 Christmas Auction
Dec 16, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 221 MICHELE FONTANA (1965) “Volkswagen”:

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 2017. Cm 40×30.Oil painting on canvas. Dated 2017. Cm 40×30.

70
Auction house commission: 24% More details