Auction 12 Part 2 Christmas Auction
Dec 16, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 226 A. LERBIANO “La passeggiata domenicale”:

“The Sunday walk”

Sold for: €250
Auction house commission: 24% More details

“The Sunday walk”
Dipinto ad olio su faesite in cornice dorata. Cm 68×43,5.Oil painting on hardboard in a gilded frame. 68×43.5 cm.