Auction 74 Part 1
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 9, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 212:
Calamaio in marmo Macchia Vecchia con coperchio. XVII secolo. Difetti.