Auction 74 Part 2
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 10, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 335:
Vaso in porcellana dipinta con coperchio. Cina. Inizi XX secolo. Difetti al coperchio.
Sold for: €160
160
€250 - €350